Members A-Z

View a listing of our members below

Membership Directory A-Z

Stephen

J.

Easter, Esq. (ret.)

,

Hon. Mary

M.

Farley, Supreme Court Justice

,

Supreme Court, St. Lawrence County
48 Court Street, Canton, NY 13617
315-379-0326
315-379-2311
http://ww2.nycourts.gov/courts/4jd/StLawrence/index.shtml
St. Lawrence County Supreme Court

Thomas

C.

Finnerty, Jr., Esq.

,

tfinn726@hotmail.com

Jane

Garland, Esq.

,

jgarland@lasnny.org
Legal Aid Society of Northeastern New York, Inc.
17 Hodskin Street, Canton, NY 13617
315-386-4586
315-386-2868
https://www.lasnny.org

Virginia

A.

Gettmann, Esq.

,

vgettmann@pgnylaw.com
Pease & Gustafson, LLP
40 Main Street, Massena, NY 13662
315-769-3898
315-769-5018
https://www.pgnylaw.com

Scott

B.

Goldie, Esq.

,

sbgoldie@cmbk.com
Conboy. McKay, Bachman & Kendall, LLP
2 Judson Street, Canton, NY 13617
315-386-8544
315-379-0126
http://www.cmbk.com

Lloyd

G.

Grandy II, Esq.

,

lgrandy@prestoncarlisle.com
Carlisle Law Firm, PC
602 State Street, Ogdensburg, NY 13669
315-393-1111
315-393-1181
http://prestoncarlisle.com

Benjamin

G.

Johns, Esq.

,

Law Office of Benjamin G. Johns
200 Market Street, No. 275, Potsdam, NY 13676
315-849-2161 (not for service)
200 Market Street, No. 275, Potsdam, NY 13676
315-849-2161 (not for service)

E.

Dana

Johns, Esq.

,

djohns@lasnny.org
Legal Aid Society of Northeastern New York, Inc.
17 Hodskin Street, Canton, NY 13617
315-386-4586
315-386-2868
https://www.lasnny.org

Bradley

E.

Keem, Esq.

,

cirandolaw@outlook.com
D.J. & J.A. Cirando, PLLC
101 South Saline Street, Suite 101, Syracuse, NY 13202
315-474-1285
315-474-1233

Rebecca

L.

Konst, Esq.

,

cirandolaw@outlook.com
D.J. & J.A. Cirando, PLLC
101 South Saline Street, Suite 101, Syracuse, NY 13202
315-474-1285
315-474-1233

Efstathia

G.

Kyriakopoulos, Esq.

,

Court Attorney Referee
Family Court, St. Lawrence County
48 Court Street, Canton, NY 13617
315-379-2410
315-386-3197
http://ww2.nycourts.gov/courts/4jd/StLawrence/index.shtml

Michelle

H.

Ladouceur, Esq.

,

Principal Court Attorney
mladouce@nycourts.gov
Surrogate's Court, St. Lawrence County
48 Court Street, Canton, NY 13617
315-379-2217
http://ww2.nycourts.gov/courts/4jd/StLawrence/index.shtml

Hon. Joseph

E.

Lamendola, Supreme Court Justice

,

jlamendo@nycourts.gov
Supreme Court, Onondaga County
402 Montgomery Street, Room 313, Syracuse, NY 13202
315-671-1062
http://ww2.nycourts.gov/courts/5jd/onondaga/index.shtml
402 Montgomery Street, Room 313, Syracuse, NY 13202
315-671-1062

Paula

Lashomb, Esq.

,

pmichaud@centralny.twcbc.com
Law Office of Paula A. Lashomb
1597 A State Highway 420, Norfolk, New York 13667
315-705-6426
315-705-6293

Marcia

L.

LeMay, Esq.

,

marcia@mlemaylaw.com
Law Office of Marcia L. LeMay
1414 Jay St., Suite 3, Ogdensburg, NY 13669
315-713-4412
315-713-4951

Robert

J.

Leader, Esq.

,

robertleader@bellsouth.net
Case & Leader LLP
107 East Main Street, Gouverneur, NY 13642
315-287-2000
315-287-2002

Henry

J.

Leader, Esq.

,

caseleaderlawyer@gmail.com
Case & Leader LLP
107 East Main Street, Gouverneur, NY 13642
315-287-2000
315-287-2002

Roger

B.

Linden, Esq.

,

rblesq@clnylaw.com
Cappello & Linden
117 Main Street, Canton, New York 13617
315-386-4595
315-379-1240
https://clnylaw.com/
117 Main Street, Canton, NY 13617
tel: 315-386-4595

Colin

S.

Loomis, Esq.

,

nashandpalmattorneys@gmail.com
Nash & Palm
113 Main Street, Canton, NY 13617
315-386-8501
https://www.nashpalm.net